Alumni Information

1990-1999

1990

Eric Birdsall
Jessica Castenada
Amy Dean
Dr. James Kirby
Dr. Ann Macintosh
Catherine McEnroe (Biochemistry)
Dr. Nora Radu
Barbara Scott
Stephen Shaw
Steven Wickham

1991

Derrick C. Bennett
Krista (Evans) Rasmussen
Matthew LaPorte
Timothy McKee
Jeb Oblak (Biochemistry)
Heather (Sugrue) Nielson
Alison M. Taylor

1992

Jason Anagnostis
Cynthia (Warnokowski) Bliss (Biochemistry)
Barry S. Chapman (Biochemistry)
Nancy (Niguidula) Collias (Biochemistry)
Anthony G. D'Agostino (Biochemistry)
Andrew Dadmun
Daniel L. Derr
Donald G. Diehl
Joseph A. DiMeo (Biochemistry)
Gregory DuQuella (Biochemistry)
Kerry Fluhr (Biochemistry)
Amy S. (Woodard) Freyman (Biochemistry)
Dr. Sara A. (Helvoigt) Moran
Michelle Hutchins Napoliello (Biochemistry)
Dirk L. Mosher
Mark A. Odian
David Z. Rossi

1993

Marc Breen
Carrie Carlson
Charlotte R. (Dewan) Adams
Heide C. (Fischer) Chug (Biochemistry)
Melissa (Hemlock) Jadick (Biochemistry)
Jeremy K. McKown
David L. Newman
Marie E. Sanchirico (Biochemistry)
Kevin R. Smeenk
Kerri Shea Trendler
Steven A. Weiskopf

1994

Jamie Arnold
John A. Bellefeuille
Thomas J. Boyd
Marjorie R. Chelly
Christopher M. Comeaux
Donald J. Crampton (Biochemistry)
Matthew R. Eagen (Biochemistry)
Michael P. Haaf
Daniel P. Laurelli (Biochemistry)
Natasha Dickey Lawton
Anthony M. Pacifico (Biochemistry)
Williams R. Rogers III (Biochemistry)
Erik L Ruggles

1995

Deanna (Barnes) Dunham
Todd Friends
Erik R. LeMay (Biochemistry)
Edward T. Mahoney
John M. Millholland (Biochemistry)
Tracy E. (Mlynarski) Benjamin
Jonathan E. Moores
Erol Onal
Melissa (Sardina) Allen
Rachel A. Sawyer
Robert J. Tarsa
Charles A. Testa III

1996

Zachary N. Adelman (Biochemistry)
Anthony R. Atti (Biochemistry)
Shahriar Beigi (Biochemistry)
Lorenzo P. Billante II (Biochemistry)
Adam Brownstein
Grant D. Cunningham
Lawrence D. Finger (Biochemistry)
Suzanne M. Hector
John S. Henderson (Biochemistry)
Jennifer A. Jiorle (Biochemistry)
Michael R. Kiefer
George Lemieux
Gregory W. Miller
Alician Paterno
Patrick Sarmiere (Biochemistry)
Jonathan Sparks (Biochemistry)
Dr. Peter Yakowek (Biochemistry)

1997

Justin C. Biffinger (Biochemistry)
Michael A. Gennaco
Mary Ellen Hoffman (Biochemistry)
Cory T. Kohm
Penny LaRock (Biochemistry)
Valerie (Yutkins) Packard
Brian J. Piekos (Biochemistry)
Tibyron Quinn (Biochemistry)
Jean-Bethor Robert
Brian J. Sirgany
Rebecca (Miller) Strauss
Thomas A. Torello (Biochemistry)
Quang T. Truong (Biochemistry)
Thomas Villanova

1998

Cecily Andes
Patricia (Smith) Baker (Biochemistry)
Sarah M. Beale (Biochemistry)
William C. Cosman (Biochemistry)
Scott David
David A. Dennie Jr.
Patrick Han
Sharon "Sunny" Hill
Brian Mruk
Tam T. Nguyen (Biochemistry)
Bryon Richards (Biochemistry)
James Stefanakos
Daniel A. Taylor (Biochemistry)
Amy Whelpley

1999

Sabina Burdzovic
Seth D. Depuy (Biochemistry)
Michele N. (Sumler) Hover
Raymond R. Kennard
Joshua D. Kidder (Biochemistry)
Keri A. (Boduch) Lee
Robert M .Lewis
Michael R. Mazourek (Biochemistry)
Rachel A. Petkewich
Mark D. Sirkin (Biochemistry)
Michael J. Ward (Biochemistry)


School of Humanities and Sciences  ·  201 Muller Center  ·  Ithaca College  ·  Ithaca, NY 14850  ·  (607) 274-3102  ·  Full Directory Listing