Title

Roy H. Park School of Communications 

Amanda Cerruti (Class of 2019)

Joe Anthony Cruz (Class of 2019)

Vaughn Golden (Class of 2020)

Julianne Grillo (Class of 2020)

Abigail Haley (Class of 2020)

Katherine Holzman (Class of 2019)

Justin Jacksen (Class of 2019)

Louis Levanti (Class of 2019)

Alexis Joanna Lujares (Class of 2020)

Carlie McClinsey (Class of 2019)

Gabrielle Picca (Class of 2020)

Kylee Roberts (Class of 2019)

Reid Simoncini (Class of 2019)

Mary Stephenson (Class of 2019)

Lauren Suna (Class of 2020)

Mirelle Tinker (Class of 2019)

Sophia Tulp (Class of 2019)

Serena Velazquez (Class of 2020)

Madeline Veneziano (Class of 2020)

Micaela Wilner (Class of 2020)

School of Business

Emily Bonanno (Class of 2020)

Christian Brand (Class of 2019)

Ryan Buchanan (Class of 2020)

Magdalen Kwasnica (Class of 2020)

Samuel Perri (Class of 2019)

School of Health Sciences and Human Performance

Layah Adler (Class of 2019)

Jane Alkhazov (Class of 2019)

Lauren Chase (Class of 2019)

Matthew Clements (Class of 2020)

Olivia Corlett (Class of 2019)

Louise DeVivo (Class of 2019)

Darien Guy (Class of 2019)

Tsering Gyakhang (Class of 2019)

Elizabeth Jesch (Class of 2020)

Sara Jonas (Class of 2020)

Sarah LaFontaine (Class of 2020)

Sydney Malaspina (Class of 2019)

Caitlyn McBride (Class of 2019)

Maria McGloin (Class of 2019)

Joseph Nally (Class of 2020)

Kaitlyn Sevilla (Class of 2020)

Justina Snyder (Class of 2020)

Alana Zendano (Class of 2020)

School of Humanities and Sciences

Alianna Becerra (Class of 2020)

Alexis Burian (Class of 2020)

Maria Bushby (Class of 2020)

Eva Chebishev (Class of 2019)

Binghong Chen (Class of 2020)

Alexandra Estanislau (Class of 2020)

Samuel Hillmann (Class of 2020)

Jesse Hsu (Class of 2019)

Katherine Hutton (Class of 2019)

Raquel Jacobs (Class of 2020)

Evan Jones (Class of 2020)

Isabella Julian (Class of 2020)

Katja Krieger (Class of 2020)

Claire Levitt (Class of 2019)

Leticia Lynch (Class of 2019)

Julissa Martinez (Class of 2019)

Aryanna Myles (Class of 2019)

Molly Noel (Class of 2020)

Avery Santiago (Class of 2019)

Farwa Shakeel (Class of 2020)

Rachel Steinmetz (Class of 2019)

Madalyn Trombley (Class of 2019)

School of Music

Margaret Chan (Class of 2020)

Alex Kosick (Class of 2019)

Julia Plato (Class of 2020)

Melanie Sadoff (Class of 2020)

Katelyn Tai (Class of 2020)